Netball – 2024 Under 11 Fixtures

3:00 pm
Netball - Under 11 Cup Competition
Court 1

Arcadia School vs Jumeirah Primary

3:00 pm
Netball - Under 11 Cup Competition
Court 2

Kings School Dubai vs Jumeirah English Speaking School - Jumeirah

3:00 pm
Netball - Under 11 Plate Competition
Court 4

Jumeirah English Speaking School - Arabian Ranches vs Repton Al Barsha

3:00 pm
Netball - Under 11 Plate Competition
Court 3

Cranleigh Abu Dhabi vs Dubai English Speaking School

4:00 pm
Netball - Under 11 Plate Competition
Court 4

Jumeirah English Speaking School - Arabian Ranches vs Dubai English Speaking School

4:00 pm
Netball - Under 11 Cup Competition
Court 1

Kings School Dubai vs Jumeirah Primary

4:00 pm
Netball - Under 11 Plate Competition
Court 3

Cranleigh Abu Dhabi vs Repton Al Barsha

4:00 pm
Netball - Under 11 Cup Competition
Court 2

Arcadia School vs Jumeirah English Speaking School - Jumeirah

5:20 pm
Netball - Under 11 Cup Competition
Court 1

Jumeirah English Speaking School - Jumeirah vs Jumeirah Primary

5:20 pm
Netball - Under 11 Plate Competition
Court 4

Repton Al Barsha vs Dubai English Speaking School

5:20 pm
Netball - Under 11 Cup Competition
Court 2

Arcadia School vs Kings School Dubai

5:20 pm
Netball - Under 11 Plate Competition
Court 3

Cranleigh Abu Dhabi vs Jumeirah English Speaking School - Arabian Ranches

3:00 pm
Netball - Under 11 Cup Competition
Court 2

Arcadia School vs Jumeirah English Speaking School - Jumeirah

3:00 pm
Netball - Under 11 Plate Competition
Court 3

Cranleigh Abu Dhabi vs Repton Al Barsha

3:00 pm
Netball - Under 11 Plate Competition
Court 4

Jumeirah English Speaking School - Arabian Ranches vs Dubai English Speaking School

3:00 pm
Netball - Under 11 Cup Competition
Court 1

Kings School Dubai vs Jumeirah Primary

4:00 pm
Netball - Under 11 Cup Competition
Court 1

Jumeirah English Speaking School - Jumeirah vs Jumeirah Primary

4:00 pm
Netball - Under 11 Plate Competition
Court 3

Cranleigh Abu Dhabi vs Jumeirah English Speaking School - Arabian Ranches

4:00 pm
Netball - Under 11 Plate Competition
Court 4

Repton Al Barsha vs Dubai English Speaking School

4:00 pm
Netball - Under 11 Cup Competition
Court 2

Arcadia School vs Kings School Dubai

5:20 pm
Netball - Under 11 Cup Competition
Court 2

Kings School Dubai vs Jumeirah English Speaking School - Jumeirah

5:20 pm
Netball - Under 11 Plate Competition
Court 3

Cranleigh Abu Dhabi vs Dubai English Speaking School

5:20 pm
Netball - Under 11 Cup Competition
Court 1

Arcadia School vs Jumeirah Primary

5:20 pm
Netball - Under 11 Plate Competition
Court 4

Jumeirah English Speaking School - Arabian Ranches vs Repton Al Barsha